Property Details Auction Details
Flat
Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Wed, May 20, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 90,360.00
[Vacant Unit] Flat, Low Cost [13 min to Klang Parade, 13 min to Aeon Bukit Raja]
Block J, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan D/A, Jalan Haji Sirat, Bandar Bukit Klang, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Built Up: 653 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 4, 2026
Starting Bid: RM 120,000.00
Flat
Block E, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan, 41050 Klang, Selangor
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jul 9, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 108,000.00
Flat
Block Seri Sementa 8, Taman Seri Sementa, Batu 7, Jalan Kapar, Kapar, 42200 Klang, Selangor
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Auction Date: Fri, Jul 10, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 100,000.00

Auctions Search

Search Results 4 Properties

Sort by:
-
-