Property Details Auction Details
Flat
Blok F, Jalan Gaya 11, Taman Gaya, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 175,000.00
Suria Perdana Service Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Suria Perdana (also known as Fortune Park), Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 300,000.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Puteri 6/7, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 810,000.00
Condominium
288 Residensi, No. 6, Jalan Semarak Api, Off Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,432 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 450,000.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Koop Cuepacs 2E, Taman Cuepacs, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Built Up: 1,848 sq.ft
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 530,000.00
Apartment
Block 2, Pangsapuri Cheras Utama, Jalan CU 1/A, Taman Cheras Utama, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 235,000.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Damai Bakti 3, Alam Damai, 56000 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
Land Area: 2,400 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 692,550.00
Condominium
Kondominium Astana Putra, Jalan BRP 1/1, Bukit Rahman Putra, Seksyen U20, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 317,115.00
Shop Lot
Persiaran Mayang Pasir 2, Bandar Bayan Baru, 11950 Bayan Lepas, Penang
Built Up: 495 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 135,000.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Resort Residence, Jalan Hijayu 2/65, Hijayu 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 600,000.00
1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Anjung Lekir 2/2, Taman Anjung Lekir II, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Land Area: 3,111 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 23, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 270,000.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong IS 29, Perumahan Indera Sempurna, Kuantan, Pahang
Built Up: 940 sq.ft
Land Area: 1,163 sq.ft
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 24, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 140,000.00

Auctions Search

Search Results 2,094 Properties

Sort by:
-
-
FEATURED
23 Jun, 2026
753 sq.ft

RM 175,000.00

FEATURED
Malay Reserve