Property Details Auction Details
1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Lagenda 72, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Built Up: 899 sq.ft
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Restriction: Bumi Lot
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 15, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 198,000.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Persiaran Rapat Baru 2, Taman Taufik, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 15, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 252,000.00
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Persiaran Tembok 20, Taman Sri Desa, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 15, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 360,000.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Residen 8/13, Residen 8, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 15, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 162,000.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan SM 5A/17, Fasa 2E, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, Jun 15, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 350,000.00
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
Jalan Residen 2/10, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 16, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 186,300.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Yayasan 18, Taman Yayasan, 34600 Kamunting, Perak
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 16, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 137,700.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Dataran Rapat Baru 19, Taman Lapangan Melodi, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 16, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 192,000.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Rapat Permai 10, Taman Rapat Permai, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 16, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 300,000.00
1 Storey Terrace Shop
Pekan Simpang Empat, 36400 Hutan Melintang, Perak
Built Up: 1,840 sq.ft
Land Area: 2,000 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 16, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 270,000.00
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Jelapang Bayu 4, Puncak Jelapang Bayu, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Land Area: 5,522 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Tue, Jun 16, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 380,700.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Laluan Klebang Jaya 18, Taman Klebang Jaya, 31200 Chemor, Perak
Land Area: 1,345 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 162,000.00

Auctions Search

Search Results 184 Properties